Nigella oil called "black cumin" is known as the key ingredient in the middle east. This is an oil rich in unsaturated fatty acids, trace elements and natural essential oil. Often it is said that it is a fortifying oil and especially recommended for problem skins such as acne, sporiasis, redness...

Our Nigella oil is manufactured in Egypt by cold pressing and packaged in France.

 

Ho use it : apply each evening to face and the body avoiding the eye and 1 to 2 times a week on hair.

Do not swallow.

Nigella oil

C$62.00Price
  • Gst and Pst applicable

  • Pick up and free delivery in Squamish. Please contact us by email contact@sugaringbeautyboudoir.ca. An invoice will be sent to you.

© 2023 by Soft Aesthetics. Proudly created with Wix.com

  • w-facebook
This site was designed with the
.com
website builder. Create your website today.
Start Now